ROJADIRECTA - Online Live Sport Matches

Watch Live Sport Matches Online, Live Sports Streaming, Live Football Matches!

ROJADIRECTA - Live Sport Matches

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3

BeIN Sport HD   00:00 BeIN Sport HD

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1

Chiapas vs Universidad Guadalajara   03:00 Chiapas vs Universidad Guadalajara

Tijuana vs Cruz Azul   03:45 Tijuana vs Cruz Azul

Iraq vs Thailand, U23   09:00 Iraq vs Thailand, U23

South Korea vs North Korea, U23   12:00 South Korea vs North Korea, U23

Charleroi vs MNK Alumnus Zagreb, Futsal   14:30 Charleroi vs MNK Alumnus Zagreb, Futsal

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Bayern Munchen, W   15:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Bayern Munchen, W

Al-Shamal vs Al-Ahli   15:30 Al-Shamal vs Al-Ahli

Al Jaish vs Al-Sailiya   15:30 Al Jaish vs Al-Sailiya

FK Dinamo Moscow vs PSV   16:00 FK Dinamo Moscow vs PSV

RSC Anderlecht vs Borussia Dortmund, Youth   16:00 RSC Anderlecht vs Borussia Dortmund, Youth

MFK Dina vs CS DAVA Deva, Futsal   16:30 MFK Dina vs CS DAVA Deva, Futsal

FK Krasnodar vs Everton FC   17:00 FK Krasnodar vs Everton FC

CS Cienciano vs CD Universidad San Martin   17:00 CS Cienciano vs CD Universidad San Martin

Umm Salal vs Al-Wakra   17:45 Umm Salal vs Al-Wakra

Lekhwia vs Al Sadd   17:45 Lekhwia vs Al Sadd

Uefa Europa League Simulcast   17:55 Uefa Europa League Simulcast

Trabzonspor vs Legia Warsaw   18:00 Trabzonspor vs Legia Warsaw

Sparta Prague vs Young Boys Bern   18:00 Sparta Prague vs Young Boys Bern

Sporting Lokeren vs Metalist Kharkiv   18:00 Sporting Lokeren vs Metalist Kharkiv

VFL Wolfsburg vs Lille OSC   18:00 VFL Wolfsburg vs Lille OSC

Slovan Bratislava vs Napoli   18:00 Slovan Bratislava vs Napoli

AaB Aalborg vs Rio Ave FC   18:00 AaB Aalborg vs Rio Ave FC

Feyenoord vs Standard de Liege   18:00 Feyenoord vs Standard de Liege

HNK Rijeka vs FC Sevilla   18:00 HNK Rijeka vs FC Sevilla

En Avant Guingamp vs PAOK Saloniki   18:00 En Avant Guingamp vs PAOK Saloniki

Dinamo Minsk vs AC Fiorentina   18:00 Dinamo Minsk vs AC Fiorentina

Dynamo Kyiv vs Steaua Bucharest   18:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Steaua Bucharest

Sport Huancayo vs Juan Aurich   19:15 Sport Huancayo vs Juan Aurich

Bolivar vs Universitario de Sucre   20:00 Bolivar vs Universitario de Sucre

Uefa Europa League Simulcast   20:00 Uefa Europa League Simulcast

Estoril vs Panathinaikos Athens   20:05 Estoril vs Panathinaikos Athens

Saint-Etienne vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk   20:05 Saint-Etienne vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Villarreal CF vs Apollon Limassol   20:05 Villarreal CF vs Apollon Limassol

HJK Helsinki vs Club Brugge KV   20:05 HJK Helsinki vs Club Brugge KV

Torino FC vs FC Kobenhavn   20:05 Torino FC vs FC Kobenhavn

Asteras Tripolis vs Partizan Belgrade   20:05 Asteras Tripolis vs Partizan Belgrade

Tottenham Hotspur vs Besiktas   20:05 Tottenham Hotspur vs Besiktas

Astra Giurgiu vs Red Bull Salzburg   20:05 Astra Giurgiu vs Red Bull Salzburg

Celtic vs Dinamo Zagreb   20:05 Celtic vs Dinamo Zagreb

Inter Milan vs Qarabag FK   20:05 Inter Milan vs Qarabag FK

FC Zurich vs Borussia Monchengladbach   20:05 FC Zurich vs Borussia Monchengladbach

UTC Cajamarca vs Club FBC Melgar   21:45 UTC Cajamarca vs Club FBC Melgar

 Uefa Europa League Highlights   22:00 Uefa Europa League Highlights

Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Chapecoense AF   23:30 Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Chapecoense AF

Missing Plug-in  HD video codec for streaming in 720p is missing:
X