ROJADIRECTA - Online Live Sport Matches

Watch Live Sport Matches Online, Live Sports Streaming, Live Football Matches!

ROJADIRECTA - Live Sport Matches

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

Singapore vs Thailand   12:00 Singapore vs Thailand

Metalurg Donetsk vs FC Volyn Lutsk   12:00 Metalurg Donetsk vs FC Volyn Lutsk

BBC Match of the Day   12:15 BBC Match of the Day

Odd BK vs Molde FK   12:15 Odd BK vs Molde FK

1. FC Nurnberg vs FC Ingolstadt 04   12:30 1. FC Nurnberg vs FC Ingolstadt 04

RB Leipzig vs FC St. Pauli   12:30 RB Leipzig vs FC St. Pauli

2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

Karlsruher SC vs FC Erzgebirge Aue   12:30 Karlsruher SC vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

Racing Club de Montevideo vs CA River Plate   12:30 Racing Club de Montevideo vs CA River Plate

St Gallen vs FC Vaduz   12:45 St Gallen vs FC Vaduz

FC Basel vs FC Aarau   12:45 FC Basel vs FC Aarau

Partick Thistle vs Aberdeen FC   12:45 Partick Thistle vs Aberdeen FC

FSV Mainz 05 vs Hallescher FC   13:00 FSV Mainz 05 vs Hallescher FC

OB Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland   13:00 OB Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland

FC Nantes vs Saint-Etienne   13:00 FC Nantes vs Saint-Etienne

Panathinaikos Athens vs Ergotelis Heraklion - Postponed   13:00 Panathinaikos Athens vs Ergotelis Heraklion - Postponed

FK Amkar Perm vs Arsenal Tula   13:00 FK Amkar Perm vs Arsenal Tula

KF Skenderbeu vs Apolonia   13:00 KF Skenderbeu vs Apolonia

Oostende vs Standard de Liege   13:30 Oostende vs Standard de Liege

Crystal Palace vs Liverpool FC   13:30 Crystal Palace vs Liverpool FC

FC Vendenheim vs Olympique Lyonnais, U19   13:30 FC Vendenheim vs Olympique Lyonnais, U19

Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC   13:30 Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC

PEC Zwolle vs FC Twente   13:30 PEC Zwolle vs FC Twente

Heracles vs ADO den Haag   13:30 Heracles vs ADO den Haag

Sparta vs FC Oss   13:30 Sparta vs FC Oss

RAEC Mons vs Royal Antwerp   14:00 RAEC Mons vs Royal Antwerp

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Slaven Koprivnica   14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Slaven Koprivnica

Udinese vs AC Chievo Verona   14:00 Udinese vs AC Chievo Verona

Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

AC Cesena vs Sampdoria   14:00 AC Cesena vs Sampdoria

Hellas Verona vs AC Fiorentina   14:00 Hellas Verona vs AC Fiorentina

Napoli vs Cagliari   14:00 Napoli vs Cagliari

Parma vs Empoli FC   14:00 Parma vs Empoli FC

Klaipeda vs Zalgiris   14:00 Klaipeda vs Zalgiris

Eskisehirspor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor   14:00 Eskisehirspor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor

German 2. Bundesliga Highlight Show   14:25 German 2. Bundesliga Highlight Show

Hamburger SV vs Werder Bremen   14:30 Hamburger SV vs Werder Bremen

Aarhus GF vs Lyngby BK   14:30 Aarhus GF vs Lyngby BK

Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok   14:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

England vs Germany, W   14:30 England vs Germany, W

Varna vs Charleroi, Futsal   14:30 Varna vs Charleroi, Futsal

Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905   14:45 Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905

Qatar vs Oman   14:45 Qatar vs Oman

FC Thun vs Young Boys Bern   15:00 FC Thun vs Young Boys Bern

SD Quito vs CD Cuenca   15:00 SD Quito vs CD Cuenca

Raja Casablanca vs Maghreb Fes   15:00 Raja Casablanca vs Maghreb Fes

Radomlje vs Krka   15:00 Radomlje vs Krka

Vorskla vs Zorya Lugansk   15:00 Vorskla vs Zorya Lugansk

Niki Volos vs Levadiakos FC - Postponed   15:15 Niki Volos vs Levadiakos FC - Postponed

Veria FC vs Kalloni - Postponed   15:15 Veria FC vs Kalloni - Postponed

OFI Crete vs Kerkyra - Postponed   15:15 OFI Crete vs Kerkyra - Postponed

St. Andrews vs Rabat Ajax   15:15 St. Andrews vs Rabat Ajax

SK Sturm Graz  vs Red Bull Salzburg   15:30 SK Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg

PFC Beroe Stara Zagora vs Slavia Sofia   15:30 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora vs Slavia Sofia

Fehervar vs Ferencvaros TC   15:30 Fehervar vs Ferencvaros TC

FK Spartak Moscow  vs Mordovia Saransk   15:30 FK Spartak Moscow vs Mordovia Saransk

FC Utrecht vs Cambuur Leeuwarden   15:45 FC Utrecht vs Cambuur Leeuwarden

Brondby IF vs SonderjyskE   16:00 Brondby IF vs SonderjyskE

Hull City vs Tottenham Hotspur   16:00 Hull City vs Tottenham Hotspur

UD Levante vs Valencia CF   16:00 UD Levante vs Valencia CF

Girona FC vs Recreativo Huelva   16:00 Girona FC vs Recreativo Huelva

CD Mirandes vs Leganes   16:00 CD Mirandes vs Leganes

Montpellier HSC vs Toulouse   16:00 Montpellier HSC vs Toulouse

Panahaiki 2005 vs AEK Athens -  Postponed   16:00 Panahaiki 2005 vs AEK Athens - Postponed

RNK Split vs NK Zagreb   16:00 RNK Split vs NK Zagreb

Club Sporting Cristal vs Union Comercio   16:00 Club Sporting Cristal vs Union Comercio

CFR Cluj vs CSMS Iasi   16:00 CFR Cluj vs CSMS Iasi

Partizan Belgrade vs FK Napredak Krusevac   16:00 Partizan Belgrade vs FK Napredak Krusevac

KS Elbasani vs KF Tirana   16:00 KS Elbasani vs KF Tirana

Nea Salamina vs Ermis Aradippou   16:00 Nea Salamina vs Ermis Aradippou

VFB Stuttgart vs FC Augsburg   16:30 VFB Stuttgart vs FC Augsburg

LDU Quito vs Barcelona SC   16:30 LDU Quito vs Barcelona SC

Orduspor vs Samsunspor   16:30 Orduspor vs Samsunspor

KRC Genk vs KV Mechelen   17:00 KRC Genk vs KV Mechelen

Slavia Prague vs Hradec Kralove   17:00 Slavia Prague vs Hradec Kralove

Catania vs Latina   17:00 Catania vs Latina

GKS Piast Gliwice  vs Lech Poznan   17:00 GKS Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan

Oriental vs Vitoria Setubal   17:00 Oriental vs Vitoria Setubal

Inter vs Sporting, Futsal   17:00 Inter vs Sporting, Futsal

Besiktas vs Kasimpasa SK   17:00 Besiktas vs Kasimpasa SK

Real Betis vs Deportivo Alaves   17:15 Real Betis vs Deportivo Alaves

Tecnico Universitario vs Manta FC   17:30 Tecnico Universitario vs Manta FC

Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK Saloniki - Postponed   17:30 Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK Saloniki - Postponed

Gyori ETO FC  vs Debrecen   17:30 Gyori ETO FC vs Debrecen

Metalurg Zaporozje vs Dynamo Kyiv   17:30 Metalurg Zaporozje vs Dynamo Kyiv

Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Beitar Jerusalem   17:45 Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Beitar Jerusalem

FC Midtjylland  vs AaB Aalborg   18:00 FC Midtjylland vs AaB Aalborg

Elche CF vs Cordoba CF   18:00 Elche CF vs Cordoba CF

Albacete vs Osasuna   18:00 Albacete vs Osasuna

Canal Football Club   18:00 Canal Football Club

Le Club Magazine   18:00 Le Club Magazine

Pumas UNAM vs Monterrey   18:00 Pumas UNAM vs Monterrey

Dutch Jupiler League Highlights   18:00 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

SK Brann vs Mjondalen IF   18:00 SK Brann vs Mjondalen IF

Saudi Arabia vs United Arab Emirates   18:00 Saudi Arabia vs United Arab Emirates

 German Bundesliga Highlight Show   18:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

Renaissance Berkane vs Kawkab de Marrakech   18:30 Renaissance Berkane vs Kawkab de Marrakech

Petrolul vs FCM Targu Mures   18:30 Petrolul vs FCM Targu Mures

New York Red Bulls  vs New England Revolution   18:30 New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution

KV Kortrijk  vs SV Zulte Waregem   19:00 KV Kortrijk vs SV Zulte Waregem

Nacional Potosi vs Petrolero Yacuiba   19:00 Nacional Potosi vs Petrolero Yacuiba

Universitario de Sucre vs Club The Strongest   19:00 Universitario de Sucre vs Club The Strongest

Flamengo RJ vs Criciuma EC   19:00 Flamengo RJ vs Criciuma EC

Santos FC vs Sao Paulo FC   19:00 Santos FC vs Sao Paulo FC

Cruzeiro vs Goias Esporte Clube   19:00 Cruzeiro vs Goias Esporte Clube

Figueirense FC vs Vitoria Salvador   19:00 Figueirense FC vs Vitoria Salvador

Sport Recife vs Fluminense FC RJ   19:00 Sport Recife vs Fluminense FC RJ

Palestino vs Union La Calera   19:00 Palestino vs Union La Calera

Cobresal vs O Higgins   19:00 Cobresal vs O Higgins

Universidad Catolica  vs Colo Colo   19:00 Universidad Catolica vs Colo Colo

Mushuc Runa SC vs CD El Nacional   19:00 Mushuc Runa SC vs CD El Nacional

Lila Loja vs CD Olmedo   19:00 Lila Loja vs CD Olmedo

Leon de Huanuco vs Club Universitario de Deportes   19:15 Leon de Huanuco vs Club Universitario de Deportes

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Braga   19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Braga

AC Milan vs Inter Milan   19:45 AC Milan vs Inter Milan

Belgrano de Cordoba vs CA Tigre   20:00 Belgrano de Cordoba vs CA Tigre

Estudiantes La Plata vs Defensa y Justicia   20:00 Estudiantes La Plata vs Defensa y Justicia

Bolivar vs Universitario   20:00 Bolivar vs Universitario

Deportivo Rionegro vs Union Magdalena   20:00 Deportivo Rionegro vs Union Magdalena

German Bundesliga Highlight Show   20:00 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

Villarreal CF vs Getafe CF   20:00 Villarreal CF vs Getafe CF

Alcorcon vs Lugo   20:00 Alcorcon vs Lugo

Olympique Marseille  vs Girondins Bordeaux   20:00 Olympique Marseille vs Girondins Bordeaux

CA Fenix vs CA Penarol   20:00 CA Fenix vs CA Penarol

Club Alianza Lima vs UTC Cajamarca   21:00 Club Alianza Lima vs UTC Cajamarca

  NOS Studio Voetbal   21:10 NOS Studio Voetbal

Boca Juniors vs CA Independiente   21:15 Boca Juniors vs CA Independiente

Corinthians SP vs Gremio Porto Alegre   21:30 Corinthians SP vs Gremio Porto Alegre

Coritiba FC vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo   21:30 Coritiba FC vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo

Chapecoense AF vs Botafogo   21:30 Chapecoense AF vs Botafogo

Audax Italiano vs Universidad de Concepcion   21:30 Audax Italiano vs Universidad de Concepcion

Caracas FC  vs Atletico Venezuela   21:30 Caracas FC vs Atletico Venezuela

Deportivo Cali  vs Tolima   22:00 Deportivo Cali vs Tolima

Bucaramanga vs Cucuta Deportivo   22:00 Bucaramanga vs Cucuta Deportivo

Club Sport Emelec vs CSD Independiente   22:00 Club Sport Emelec vs CSD Independiente

Spanish La Liga Highlights   22:00 Spanish La Liga Highlights

 Equipe du Dimanche   22:00 Equipe du Dimanche

Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders FC   22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders FC

BBC Match of the Day   22:30 BBC Match of the Day

Club Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero   23:00 Club Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero

Juan Aurich vs CD Universidad San Martin   23:15 Juan Aurich vs CD Universidad San Martin

Missing Plug-in  HD video codec for streaming in 720p is missing:
X