ROJADIRECTA - Watch Live Football

Watch Live Football Matches Online, Live Football Streaming, Live Football Matches!

Watch Live Football - ROJADIRECTA

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV

L Expresso Magazine   06:00 L Expresso Magazine

Oita Trinita vs Kyoto Sanga   06:00 Oita Trinita vs Kyoto Sanga

Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia   06:00 Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia

Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokyo Verdy   06:00 Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokyo Verdy

FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk vs Spartak Nalchik   06:00 FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk vs Spartak Nalchik

Roasso Kumamoto vs Yokohama FC   07:00 Roasso Kumamoto vs Yokohama FC

JEF United Chiba vs Tokushima Vortis   07:00 JEF United Chiba vs Tokushima Vortis

Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu   07:00 Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu

Jeonnam Dragons vs Gangwon FC   07:00 Jeonnam Dragons vs Gangwon FC

Tianjin Quanjian vs Jiangsu Shuntian   08:30 Tianjin Quanjian vs Jiangsu Shuntian

Shanghai Shenhua vs Shandong Luneng   08:30 Shanghai Shenhua vs Shandong Luneng

Liaoning FC vs Beijing Guoan   08:30 Liaoning FC vs Beijing Guoan

Yanbian Funde vs Changchun Yatai   08:30 Yanbian Funde vs Changchun Yatai

Bhayangkara vs PS TNI   09:00 Bhayangkara vs PS TNI

Juventus Bucuresti vs CS Balotesti   09:00 Juventus Bucuresti vs CS Balotesti

Zizkov vs Banik Ostrava   09:15 Zizkov vs Banik Ostrava

Trinec vs Frydek Mistek   09:15 Trinec vs Frydek Mistek

Soccer AM Preview show   09:45 Soccer AM Preview show

Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis   09:45 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki   10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

FC Gifu vs Zweigen Kanazawa   10:00 FC Gifu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

Sydney FC vs Perth Glory FC   10:50 Sydney FC vs Perth Glory FC

Narva Trans vs Sillamae Kalev   11:00 Narva Trans vs Sillamae Kalev

Liverpool vs Chelsea, U18   11:00 Liverpool vs Chelsea, U18

UD Levante vs Atletico Madrid, W   11:00 UD Levante vs Atletico Madrid, W

Thespa Kusatsu vs Nagoya Grampus Eight   11:00 Thespa Kusatsu vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

Jonava vs Suduva   11:00 Jonava vs Suduva

FK Tambov vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok   11:00 FK Tambov vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

Portimonense vs Leixoes   11:15 Portimonense vs Leixoes

Thai Port FC vs Chonburi FC   11:45 Thai Port FC vs Chonburi FC

Konkola Blades vs Zanaco   11:45 Konkola Blades vs Zanaco

1. FC Nurnberg vs VFB Stuttgart   12:00 1. FC Nurnberg vs VFB Stuttgart

2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:00 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

Arminia Bielefeld vs SpVgg Greuther Furth   12:00 Arminia Bielefeld vs SpVgg Greuther Furth

Karlsruher SC vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern   12:00 Karlsruher SC vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern

BBC Football Focus   12:00 BBC Football Focus

Gillette Soccer Saturday   12:00 Gillette Soccer Saturday

Real Sociedad vs Granada CF   12:00 Real Sociedad vs Granada CF

Babite vs FS Metta LU   12:00 Babite vs FS Metta LU

Sibir Novosibirsk vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg II   12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg II

Rangers FC vs Celtic   12:00 Rangers FC vs Celtic

Ubon UMT vs Sukhothai   12:00 Ubon UMT vs Sukhothai

Zirka vs Karpaty Lviv   12:00 Zirka vs Karpaty Lviv

NOS Sportjournaal   12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

York City FC vs Forest Green Rovers FC   12:15 York City FC vs Forest Green Rovers FC

Persib Bandung vs Sriwijaya FC   12:30 Persib Bandung vs Sriwijaya FC

Hebei Zhongji FC vs Tianjin Teda   12:35 Hebei Zhongji FC vs Tianjin Teda

Sumgayit FC vs FK Qabala   13:00 Sumgayit FC vs FK Qabala

AZAL Olimpik Baku vs Zira   13:00 AZAL Olimpik Baku vs Zira

Kapaz vs FC Inter Baki   13:00 Kapaz vs FC Inter Baki

VfR Aalen 1921 vs MSV Duisburg   13:00 VfR Aalen 1921 vs MSV Duisburg

Hallescher FC vs 1. FC Magdeburg   13:00 Hallescher FC vs 1. FC Magdeburg

Holstein Kiel vs SSV Jahn Regensburg   13:00 Holstein Kiel vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

Chemnitzer FC vs FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt   13:00 Chemnitzer FC vs FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt

German Bundesliga Preview Show   13:00 German Bundesliga Preview Show

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Vfl Osnabruck   13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte vs Vfl Osnabruck

Almaty vs FK Akzhayik   13:00 Almaty vs FK Akzhayik

Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Astana   13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Astana

Okzhetpes vs Aktobe   13:00 Okzhetpes vs Aktobe

Shakhtar Karagandy vs Ordabasy   13:00 Shakhtar Karagandy vs Ordabasy

Taraz vs Atyrau   13:00 Taraz vs Atyrau

Tobol vs Pavlodar   13:00 Tobol vs Pavlodar

FCM Targu Mures vs CS Gaz Metan Medias   13:00 FCM Targu Mures vs CS Gaz Metan Medias

Sokol Saratov vs Tyumen   13:00 Sokol Saratov vs Tyumen

Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Chikhura   13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Chikhura

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Bangkok University FC   13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima vs Bangkok University FC

Malatyaspor vs Goztepe   13:30 Malatyaspor vs Goztepe

German 2. Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore   13:55 German 2. Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

Nchanga Rangers vs Green Buffaloes   13:55 Nchanga Rangers vs Green Buffaloes

Neftchi vs Karabakh   14:00 Neftchi vs Karabakh

Naftan Novopolotsk vs Krumkachy   14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk vs Krumkachy

Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Omonia Nicosia   14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Omonia Nicosia

KuPS Kuopio vs Ilves   14:00 KuPS Kuopio vs Ilves

FC Lathi vs JJK Jyvaskyla   14:00 FC Lathi vs JJK Jyvaskyla

HJK Helsinki vs Inter Turku   14:00 HJK Helsinki vs Inter Turku

RoPS Rovaniemi vs PS Kemi   14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi vs PS Kemi

France Championnat National   14:00 France Championnat National

ESTAC Troyes vs Stade Brestois   14:00 ESTAC Troyes vs Stade Brestois

Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Cibalia Vinkovci   14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Cibalia Vinkovci

Spezia vs Spal 1907   14:00 Spezia vs Spal 1907

Latina vs Ascoli   14:00 Latina vs Ascoli

AS Cittadella vs AC Cesena   14:00 AS Cittadella vs AC Cesena

Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol

AS Bari vs Pisa   14:00 AS Bari vs Pisa

Ternana vs Carpi   14:00 Ternana vs Carpi

Trapani vs Virtus Entella   14:00 Trapani vs Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli vs Perugia Calcio   14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Perugia Calcio

FK Khimki vs Volgar Astrakhan   14:00 FK Khimki vs Volgar Astrakhan

Fakel Voronezh vs Yenisey   14:00 Fakel Voronezh vs Yenisey

FK Shinnik Yaroslav vs Neftekhimik   14:00 FK Shinnik Yaroslav vs Neftekhimik

FK Tosno vs Spartak Moscow I   14:00 FK Tosno vs Spartak Moscow I

Al Ramtha vs That Ras   14:00 Al Ramtha vs That Ras

Buriram United FC vs Sisaket   14:00 Buriram United FC vs Sisaket

Altinordu vs Sanliurfaspor   14:00 Altinordu vs Sanliurfaspor

Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor   14:00 Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor

AFC Amsterdam vs HHC Hardenberg   14:20 AFC Amsterdam vs HHC Hardenberg

Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live   14:25 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live

Borussia Dortmund vs 1. FC Koln   14:30 Borussia Dortmund vs 1. FC Koln

RB Leipzig vs FC Ingolstadt 04   14:30 RB Leipzig vs FC Ingolstadt 04

Werder Bremen vs Hertha BSC Berlin   14:30 Werder Bremen vs Hertha BSC Berlin

FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Monchengladbach   14:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Monchengladbach

SV Darmstadt 98 vs SC Freiburg   14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs SC Freiburg

BBC Final Score   14:30 BBC Final Score

Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Gostaresh   14:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Gostaresh

Naft Tehran vs Saba Qom   14:30 Naft Tehran vs Saba Qom

Padideh Khorasan vs Esteghlal TEH   14:30 Padideh Khorasan vs Esteghlal TEH

Paykan vs Saipa   14:30 Paykan vs Saipa

Persepolis vs Zob Ahan   14:30 Persepolis vs Zob Ahan

Sanat Naft vs Foolad   14:30 Sanat Naft vs Foolad

Sazi Tabriz vs Mashhad Football Club   14:30 Sazi Tabriz vs Mashhad Football Club

Sepahan vs Tractor   14:30 Sepahan vs Tractor

Wisla Plock vs Ruch Chorzow   14:30 Wisla Plock vs Ruch Chorzow

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan   14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

West Bromwich Albion vs Leicester City   14:59 West Bromwich Albion vs Leicester City

Blackburn Rovers vs Aston Villa   14:59 Blackburn Rovers vs Aston Villa

Southampton FC vs Hull City   14:59 Southampton FC vs Hull City

Sunderland vs AFC Bournemouth   14:59 Sunderland vs AFC Bournemouth

Stoke City vs West Ham United   14:59 Stoke City vs West Ham United

Barnsley vs Burton Albion   14:59 Barnsley vs Burton Albion

Al Ahli vs Al-Sharjah   15:00 Al Ahli vs Al-Sharjah

Hatta vs Al-Jazira   15:00 Hatta vs Al-Jazira

Kukesi vs KF Laci   15:00 Kukesi vs KF Laci

Vllaznia vs Korabi Peshkopi   15:00 Vllaznia vs Korabi Peshkopi

FC Austria Wien vs SK Sturm Graz   15:00 FC Austria Wien vs SK Sturm Graz

Krupa vs Zrinjski Mostar   15:00 Krupa vs Zrinjski Mostar

Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia   15:00 Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia

FC Midtjylland vs FC Nordsjaelland   15:00 FC Midtjylland vs FC Nordsjaelland

UCAM Murcia vs CD Tenerife   15:00 UCAM Murcia vs CD Tenerife

Athletic Bilbao B vs Fuenlabrada   15:00 Athletic Bilbao B vs Fuenlabrada

OFI Creta vs Apollon Smyrni   15:00 OFI Creta vs Apollon Smyrni

Ballinamallard vs Carrick Rangers   15:00 Ballinamallard vs Carrick Rangers

Dungannon vs Portadown   15:00 Dungannon vs Portadown

Crusaders FC vs Glenavon FC   15:00 Crusaders FC vs Glenavon FC

Coleraine FC vs Ballymena United FC   15:00 Coleraine FC vs Ballymena United FC

Glentoran vs Ards   15:00 Glentoran vs Ards

Cliftonville FC vs Linfield FC   15:00 Cliftonville FC vs Linfield FC

Backa Palanka vs Borac Cacak   15:00 Backa Palanka vs Borac Cacak

Mordovia Saransk vs Baltika   15:00 Mordovia Saransk vs Baltika

Kuban Krasnodar vs FK Dinamo Moscow   15:00 Kuban Krasnodar vs FK Dinamo Moscow

Hearts vs Partick   15:00 Hearts vs Partick

Aberdeen FC vs St Johnstone   15:00 Aberdeen FC vs St Johnstone

Hamilton vs Kilmarnock   15:00 Hamilton vs Kilmarnock

Motherwell vs Dundee FC   15:00 Motherwell vs Dundee FC

Dalkurd vs Gefle IF   15:00 Dalkurd vs Gefle IF

Hammarby IF vs Eskilstuna   15:00 Hammarby IF vs Eskilstuna

FK Subotica vs FK Novi Pazar   15:00 FK Subotica vs FK Novi Pazar

Vorskla Poltava vs Stal Alchevsk   15:00 Vorskla Poltava vs Stal Alchevsk

Real Madrid vs Valencia CF   15:15 Real Madrid vs Valencia CF

Pro Piacenza vs Tuttocuoio   15:30 Pro Piacenza vs Tuttocuoio

Pontedera vs Piacenza   15:30 Pontedera vs Piacenza

Renate vs Como   15:30 Renate vs Como

Lupa Roma vs US Alessandria 1912   15:30 Lupa Roma vs US Alessandria 1912

Olbia vs Robur Siena   15:30 Olbia vs Robur Siena

Prato vs Giana   15:30 Prato vs Giana

Lucchese vs Carrarese   15:30 Lucchese vs Carrarese

Racing Roma vs Pistoiese   15:30 Racing Roma vs Pistoiese

AS Livorno vs Cremonese   15:30 AS Livorno vs Cremonese

Viterbese Castrense vs AC Arezzo   15:30 Viterbese Castrense vs AC Arezzo

Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Ashkelon   15:45 Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Ashkelon

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv   15:45 Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Universidad Catolica vs Universidad Chile   16:00 Universidad Catolica vs Universidad Chile

Doxa Katokopia vs Aris FC Limassol   16:00 Doxa Katokopia vs Aris FC Limassol

AS Monaco vs Toulouse   16:00 AS Monaco vs Toulouse

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Sakhnin   16:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Sakhnin

Kasba Tadla vs Berkane   16:00 Kasba Tadla vs Berkane

Raja Casablanca vs Moghreb Tetouan   16:00 Raja Casablanca vs Moghreb Tetouan

Jupiler League Samenvattingen   16:00 Jupiler League Samenvattingen

Polish 1. Liga Match   16:00 Polish 1. Liga Match

Boavista FC vs Tondela   16:00 Boavista FC vs Tondela

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Braga B   16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Braga B

Nacional vs Rio Ave   16:00 Nacional vs Rio Ave

Paris Saint Germain vs FC Barcelona, W   16:00 Paris Saint Germain vs FC Barcelona, W

German Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore   16:30 German Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

Sport am Samstag   16:30 Sport am Samstag

A. Demirspor vs Bandirmaspor   16:30 A. Demirspor vs Bandirmaspor

 FC Lausanne Sports vs FC Vaduz   16:45 FC Lausanne Sports vs FC Vaduz

KRC Genk vs KV Kortrijk   17:00 KRC Genk vs KV Kortrijk

FC Neman Grodno vs FC Vitebsk   17:00 FC Neman Grodno vs FC Vitebsk

Karmiotissa vs Ermis   17:00 Karmiotissa vs Ermis

ARD Sportschau   17:00 ARD Sportschau

FC Kobenhavn vs FC Midtjylland   17:00 FC Kobenhavn vs FC Midtjylland

Tallinna FC vs Paide Linnameeskond   17:00 Tallinna FC vs Paide Linnameeskond

Real Valladolid vs CD Numancia   17:00 Real Valladolid vs CD Numancia

Coruxo vs Racing Club Ferrol   17:00 Coruxo vs Racing Club Ferrol

UD Levante vs Real Oviedo   17:00 UD Levante vs Real Oviedo

Ujpest vs MTK Budapest   17:00 Ujpest vs MTK Budapest

Vitesse Youth vs VV Katwijk   17:00 Vitesse Youth vs VV Katwijk

SK Brann Bergen vs Viking Stavange   17:00 SK Brann Bergen vs Viking Stavange

Academia Cantolao vs Union Comercio   17:00 Academia Cantolao vs Union Comercio

WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Leczna   17:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Leczna

Terek Groznyi vs FK Ural   17:00 Terek Groznyi vs FK Ural

Fotbollskvall   17:00 Fotbollskvall

HIT Gorica vs Krsko   17:00 HIT Gorica vs Krsko

Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Shukura   17:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Shukura

Trabzonspor vs Genclerbirligi   17:00 Trabzonspor vs Genclerbirligi

SuperSport United vs Kaizer Chiefs   17:00 SuperSport United vs Kaizer Chiefs

Dundee United vs Dumbarton   17:15 Dundee United vs Dumbarton

Red Bull Salzburg vs SV Ried   17:30 Red Bull Salzburg vs SV Ried

SKN Sankt Polten vs SCR Altach   17:30 SKN Sankt Polten vs SCR Altach

Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast   17:30 Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast

WAC Sankt Andra vs SV Mattersburg   17:30 WAC Sankt Andra vs SV Mattersburg

VFL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munchen   17:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munchen

Crystal Palace vs Burnley FC   17:30 Crystal Palace vs Burnley FC

Brighton and HA vs Bristol City   17:30 Brighton and HA vs Bristol City

UD Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid   17:30 UD Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid

Al-Ain vs Al Wehda   17:45 Al-Ain vs Al Wehda

NOS Sportjournaal   17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

Lokomotiv G.O. vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora   18:00 Lokomotiv G.O. vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

HNK Rijeka vs NK Inter Zapresi   18:00 HNK Rijeka vs NK Inter Zapresi

Mladost Lucani vs Vozdovac   18:00 Mladost Lucani vs Vozdovac

FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Javor Ivanjica   18:00 FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Javor Ivanjica

FK Rad Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica   18:00 FK Rad Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica

Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa   18:10 Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa

Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra vs ElPozo Murcia   18:15 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra vs ElPozo Murcia

SL Benfica vs Estoril   18:15 SL Benfica vs Estoril

Hassania Agadir vs Olympique Khouribga   18:30 Hassania Agadir vs Olympique Khouribga

Viitorul Constanta vs Astra Giurgiu   18:30 Viitorul Constanta vs Astra Giurgiu

Al-Nasr vs Al-Shabab   18:50 Al-Nasr vs Al-Shabab

Al-Taawon vs Al Batin   18:50 Al-Taawon vs Al Batin

Al Qadisiya vs Al-Ettifaq   18:50 Al Qadisiya vs Al-Ettifaq

Al Wehda vs Al-Hilal   18:50 Al Wehda vs Al-Hilal

Al Khaleej vs Al-Fateh   18:50 Al Khaleej vs Al-Fateh

Al-Ittihad FC vs Al-Faisaly   18:50 Al-Ittihad FC vs Al-Faisaly

Sporting Lokeren vs KAS Eupen   19:00 Sporting Lokeren vs KAS Eupen

Waasland Beveren vs Sint Truidense VV   19:00 Waasland Beveren vs Sint Truidense VV

En Avant Guingamp vs Saint-Etienne   19:00 En Avant Guingamp vs Saint-Etienne

Montpellier HSC vs Lille OSC   19:00 Montpellier HSC vs Lille OSC

FC Metz vs AS Nancy   19:00 FC Metz vs AS Nancy

Ligue 1 - Multiplex   19:00 Ligue 1 - Multiplex

SC Bastia vs Stade Rennes   19:00 SC Bastia vs Stade Rennes

FC Nantes vs FC Lorient   19:00 FC Nantes vs FC Lorient

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva   19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

Viktoria Plzen vs Dukla Praha   19:15 Viktoria Plzen vs Dukla Praha

Club FBC Melgar vs Club Alianza Atletico   19:15 Club FBC Melgar vs Club Alianza Atletico

Orlando Pirates FC vs Chippa United   19:15 Orlando Pirates FC vs Chippa United

Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore   19:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

Lierse vs KV Mechelen   19:30 Lierse vs KV Mechelen

Cobresal vs Huachipato   19:30 Cobresal vs Huachipato

Real Zaragoza vs Getafe CF   19:30 Real Zaragoza vs Getafe CF

Fehervar vs Debrecen   19:30 Fehervar vs Debrecen

Lechia Gdansk vs Nieciecza   19:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Nieciecza

GD Chaves vs FC Porto - Pre Match   19:30 GD Chaves vs FC Porto - Pre Match

NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Maribor   19:30 NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Maribor

Olympique Lyon vs Manchester City, W   19:30 Olympique Lyon vs Manchester City, W

Espanyol vs FC Barcelona   19:45 Espanyol vs FC Barcelona

Torino FC vs Sampdoria   19:45 Torino FC vs Sampdoria

Gimnasia La Plata vs San Lorenzo   20:00 Gimnasia La Plata vs San Lorenzo

Atletico Huracan vs Newells Old Boys   20:00 Atletico Huracan vs Newells Old Boys

Real Potosi vs Universitario de Sucre   20:00 Real Potosi vs Universitario de Sucre

Carlos Barbosa vs Joinville - Futsal   20:00 Carlos Barbosa vs Joinville - Futsal

Montreal Impact vs Vancouver Whitecaps   20:00 Montreal Impact vs Vancouver Whitecaps

Sarmiento vs Colon de Santa Fe   20:10 Sarmiento vs Colon de Santa Fe

Italy vs Iran - 2017 FIFA Beach Soccer WC   20:30 Italy vs Iran - 2017 FIFA Beach Soccer WC

GD Chaves vs FC Porto   20:30 GD Chaves vs FC Porto

Football on 5: The Championship   21:00 Football on 5: The Championship

Orlando City vs Colorado Rapids   21:00 Orlando City vs Colorado Rapids

Jaguares FC vs Patriotas   21:15 Jaguares FC vs Patriotas

Deportivo Municipal vs UTC Cajamarca   21:30 Deportivo Municipal vs UTC Cajamarca

French Magazine Jour de Foot   21:40 French Magazine Jour de Foot

Sky Calcio Live   21:45 Sky Calcio Live

Bragantino vs Agua Santa   22:00 Bragantino vs Agua Santa

Santiago Wanderers vs Iquique   22:00 Santiago Wanderers vs Iquique

ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio   22:00 ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio

Switzerland vs Ecuador - 2017 FIFA Beach Soccer WC   22:00 Switzerland vs Ecuador - 2017 FIFA Beach Soccer WC

Fox Sports Vandaag   22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

Club Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Trinidense   22:00 Club Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Trinidense

Bethlehem Steel vs FC Cincinnati   22:00 Bethlehem Steel vs FC Cincinnati

Jorge Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosi   22:15 Jorge Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosi

BBC Match of the Day   22:20 BBC Match of the Day

CA Tigre vs CA Banfield   22:20 CA Tigre vs CA Banfield

Santa Cruz vs Recife   22:30 Santa Cruz vs Recife

GD Chaves vs FC Porto - Post Match   22:30 GD Chaves vs FC Porto - Post Match

El dia del Futbol   23:00 El dia del Futbol

Chiapas vs Santos Laguna   23:00 Chiapas vs Santos Laguna

Whitecaps FC II vs Sacramento Republic FC   23:00 Whitecaps FC II vs Sacramento Republic FC

Real Monarchs SLC vs Swope Park Rangers   23:00 Real Monarchs SLC vs Swope Park Rangers

CA Penarol vs CA River Plate   23:00 CA Penarol vs CA River Plate

Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence   23:05 Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence

Envigado FC vs Deportivo Pasto   23:30 Envigado FC vs Deportivo Pasto

Mexico vs Nigeria - 2017 FIFA Beach Soccer WC   23:30 Mexico vs Nigeria - 2017 FIFA Beach Soccer WC