ROJADIRECTA - Watch Live Football

Watch Live Football Matches Online, Live Football Streaming, Live Football Matches!

Watch Live Football - ROJADIRECTA

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN USLink 3

LFCTV   00:00 LFCTV


Link 1

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1


Link 1

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 5

Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners   08:00 Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners


Link 1Link 2Link 3

JEF United Chiba vs Jubilo Iwata   08:00 JEF United Chiba vs Jubilo Iwata


Link 1Link 2

Suwon Bluewings vs Daejeon Citizen   08:00 Suwon Bluewings vs Daejeon Citizen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Changchun Yatai vs Guangzhou R&F   08:35 Changchun Yatai vs Guangzhou R&F


Link 1Link 2

Shanghai SIPG vs Henan Jianye   08:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Henan Jianye


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sunday Supplement   09:00 Sunday Supplement


Link 1

PMFK Sibiryak vs MFK Gazprom Yugra, Futsal   09:00 PMFK Sibiryak vs MFK Gazprom Yugra, Futsal


Link 1Link 2

Der Volkswagen Doppelpass Live   10:00 Der Volkswagen Doppelpass Live


Link 1

Goals on Sunday   10:30 Goals on Sunday


Link 1

Las Palmas vs Valladolid   11:00 Las Palmas vs Valladolid


Link 1Link 2

Malaga vs Deportivo La Coruna   11:00 Malaga vs Deportivo La Coruna


Link 1Link 2

Celis vs Auska   11:00 Celis vs Auska


Link 1

Sporting CP B vs Clube Oriental   11:00 Sporting CP B vs Clube Oriental


Link 1

Balikesirspor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor   11:00 Balikesirspor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Konyaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor   11:00 Konyaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kasimpasa vs Bursaspor   11:00 Kasimpasa vs Bursaspor


Link 1

Atletico CP vs FC Porto B   11:15 Atletico CP vs FC Porto B


Link 1Link 2

Atalanta vs Empoli   11:30 Atalanta vs Empoli


Link 1

Dordrecht vs Cambuur   11:30 Dordrecht vs Cambuur


Link 1Link 2

FK Spartak Moscow vs Rubin Kazan   11:30 FK Spartak Moscow vs Rubin Kazan


Link 1Link 2

Piast Gliwice vs Podbeskidzie   12:00 Piast Gliwice vs Podbeskidzie


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Celsis vs Auska -  Futsal   12:00 Celsis vs Auska - Futsal


Link 1

Karpaty Lviv vs Olimpik Donetsk   12:00 Karpaty Lviv vs Olimpik Donetsk


Link 1Link 2

Metalurg Zaporozje vs Metalist Kharkiv   12:00 Metalurg Zaporozje vs Metalist Kharkiv


Link 1Link 2

BBC Match of the Day   12:15 BBC Match of the Day


Link 1

2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz


Link 1

Union Berlin vs Ingolstadt   12:30 Union Berlin vs Ingolstadt


Link 1

Heidenheim vs St. Pauli   12:30 Heidenheim vs St. Pauli


Link 1

FSV Frankfurt vs Aalen   12:30 FSV Frankfurt vs Aalen


Link 1

Dundee United vs Celtic   12:30 Dundee United vs Celtic


Link 1Link 2

Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Guoan   12:35 Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Guoan


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Basel vs Luzern   12:45 Basel vs Luzern


Link 1Link 2

St. Gallen vs Vaduz   12:45 St. Gallen vs Vaduz


Link 1Link 2

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Jiangsu Sainty   13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Jiangsu Sainty


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SG Dynamo Dresden vs MSV Duisburg   13:00 SG Dynamo Dresden vs MSV Duisburg


Link 1

Sonderjyske vs Aalborg   13:00 Sonderjyske vs Aalborg


Link 1Link 2

Saint Etienne vs Montpellier   13:00 Saint Etienne vs Montpellier


Link 1Link 2Link 3

PAOK Salonica vs PAS Giannina   13:00 PAOK Salonica vs PAS Giannina


Link 1

Utenis Utena vs Zalgiris   13:00 Utenis Utena vs Zalgiris


Link 1

Bala Town vs The New Saints   13:00 Bala Town vs The New Saints


Link 1

Everton vs Manchester United   13:30 Everton vs Manchester United


Link 1

PEC Zwolle vs Ajax   13:30 PEC Zwolle vs Ajax


Link 1Link 2

Groningen vs Feyenoord   13:30 Groningen vs Feyenoord


Link 1Link 2

Pitea IF vs Orebro SK   13:45 Pitea IF vs Orebro SK


Link 1

Vejle BK vs Aarhus GF   14:00 Vejle BK vs Aarhus GF


Link 1

SJK vs KuPS Kuopio   14:00 SJK vs KuPS Kuopio


Link 1

VPS Vaasa vs FC Lathi   14:00 VPS Vaasa vs FC Lathi


Link 1

Tuttocuoio vs Lucchese   14:00 Tuttocuoio vs Lucchese


Link 1

Reggiana vs San Marino   14:00 Reggiana vs San Marino


Link 1

Teramo vs Pontedera   14:00 Teramo vs Pontedera


Link 1

Piacenza vs LAquila   14:00 Piacenza vs LAquila


Link 1

Carrarese vs Spal 1907   14:00 Carrarese vs Spal 1907


Link 1

AC Ancona vs Pisa   14:00 AC Ancona vs Pisa


Link 1

Pistoiese vs Gubbio   14:00 Pistoiese vs Gubbio


Link 1

Forli vs Savona   14:00 Forli vs Savona


Link 1

Santarcangelo vs Ascoli   14:00 Santarcangelo vs Ascoli


Link 1

US Grosseto vs Prato   14:00 US Grosseto vs Prato


Link 1

FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Ventspils   14:00 FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Ventspils


Link 1Link 2

Otelul vs FC Viitorul Constanta   14:00 Otelul vs FC Viitorul Constanta


Link 1

FK Rostov vs FK Dinamo Moscow   14:00 FK Rostov vs FK Dinamo Moscow


Link 1Link 2

Assyriska Sodertalje vs IK Frej   14:00 Assyriska Sodertalje vs IK Frej


Link 1

Halmstad vs Elfsborg   14:00 Halmstad vs Elfsborg


Link 1Link 2

Sundsvall vs Djurgarden   14:00 Sundsvall vs Djurgarden


Link 1Link 2

Baltija vs Lokomotyvas - Futsal   14:00 Baltija vs Lokomotyvas - Futsal


Link 1

Gaziantepspor vs Genclerbirligi   14:00 Gaziantepspor vs Genclerbirligi


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Vasco Gama   14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns vs Vasco Gama


Link 1

Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:01 Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol


Link 1

Hellas Verona vs Sassuolo   14:01 Hellas Verona vs Sassuolo


Link 1

Parma vs Palermo   14:01 Parma vs Palermo


Link 1

Genoa vs Cesena   14:01 Genoa vs Cesena


Link 1

Lazio vs Chievo   14:01 Lazio vs Chievo


Link 1

Torino vs Juventus   14:01 Torino vs Juventus


Link 1

Aalesunds FK vs Tromso IL   14:30 Aalesunds FK vs Tromso IL


Link 1Link 2

Paderborn vs Werder Bremen   14:30 Paderborn vs Werder Bremen


Link 1

Royal Wahingdoh FC vs Mumbai FC   14:30 Royal Wahingdoh FC vs Mumbai FC


Link 1

Aalesund vs Tromso   14:30 Aalesund vs Tromso


Link 1Link 2

Lechia Gdansk vs Leczna   14:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Leczna


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ittihad Kalba vs Al Ahli Dubai   14:55 Ittihad Kalba vs Al Ahli Dubai


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Al Shabab vs Al Fujairah   15:00 Al Shabab vs Al Fujairah


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg   15:00 FK Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg


Link 1

Lokomotiv Sofia vs PFK Botev Plovdiv   15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia vs PFK Botev Plovdiv


Link 1

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Young Boys Bern   15:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Young Boys Bern


Link 1

Grasshoppers vs Young Boys   15:00 Grasshoppers vs Young Boys


Link 1Link 2

AEL Limassol vs Doxa   15:00 AEL Limassol vs Doxa


Link 1

Nea Salamina Famagusta vs Ayia Napa   15:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta vs Ayia Napa


Link 1

Othellos vs Ethnikos Achnas   15:00 Othellos vs Ethnikos Achnas


Link 1

Al-Shabab vs Dabba AlFujairah   15:00 Al-Shabab vs Dabba AlFujairah


Link 1

Sabadell vs Santander   15:00 Sabadell vs Santander


Link 1Link 2

Klaipeda vs Kaunas   15:00 Klaipeda vs Kaunas


Link 1

Granitas Klaipedas vs FK Spyris Kaunas   15:00 Granitas Klaipedas vs FK Spyris Kaunas


Link 1

OFK Belgrade vs Red Star Belgrade   15:00 OFK Belgrade vs Red Star Belgrade


Link 1

AFC United vs Utsiktens BK   15:00 AFC United vs Utsiktens BK


Link 1

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs FC Illychivets Mariupol   15:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs FC Illychivets Mariupol


Link 1Link 2

Platanias Chania vs Panaitolikos Agrinio   15:15 Platanias Chania vs Panaitolikos Agrinio


Link 1

Asteras Tripolis vs Panthrakikos   15:15 Asteras Tripolis vs Panthrakikos


Link 1

Levadiakos vs Atromitos FC   15:15 Levadiakos vs Atromitos FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SCR Altach vs Austria Wien   15:30 SCR Altach vs Austria Wien


Link 1Link 2

Llagostera vs Sporting Gijon   15:30 Llagostera vs Sporting Gijon


Link 1Link 2

Gyori ETO FC vs Puskas Academy   15:30 Gyori ETO FC vs Puskas Academy


Link 1

Twente vs AZ   15:45 Twente vs AZ


Link 1Link 2

KF Tirana vs KF Laci   16:00 KF Tirana vs KF Laci


Link 1

Kukesi vs KF Skenderbeu   16:00 Kukesi vs KF Skenderbeu


Link 1

Audax Italiano vs OHiggins   16:00 Audax Italiano vs OHiggins


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brondby vs Vestsjaelland   16:00 Brondby vs Vestsjaelland


Link 1Link 2

Arsenal vs Chelsea   16:00 Arsenal vs Chelsea


Link 1

Real Jaen vs Linense   16:00 Real Jaen vs Linense


Link 1

Almeria vs Eibar   16:00 Almeria vs Eibar


Link 1Link 2

RC Lens vs AS Monaco   16:00 RC Lens vs AS Monaco


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Iraklis Salonica vs AEK Athens   16:00 Iraklis Salonica vs AEK Athens


Link 1

Apollon Smyrni vs Olympiakos Volos   16:00 Apollon Smyrni vs Olympiakos Volos


Link 1

Panachaiki FC vs AE Larisa   16:00 Panachaiki FC vs AE Larisa


Link 1

NK Slaven Koprivnica vs HNK Hajduk Split   16:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica vs HNK Hajduk Split


Link 1Link 2

Difaa El Jadidi vs Wydad Casablanca   16:00 Difaa El Jadidi vs Wydad Casablanca


Link 1

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Wolfsburg   16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Wolfsburg


Link 1

FC Astra Giurgiu vs Gaz Metan Medias   16:30 FC Astra Giurgiu vs Gaz Metan Medias


Link 1

FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Arsenal Tula   16:30 FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Arsenal Tula


Link 1Link 2

AIK vs Orebro   16:30 AIK vs Orebro


Link 1Link 2

Kalmar vs Hacken   16:30 Kalmar vs Hacken


Link 1Link 2

Sparta Praha vs 1. FC Brno   16:45 Sparta Praha vs 1. FC Brno


Link 1Link 2

AA Gent vs Club Brugge   17:00 AA Gent vs Club Brugge


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Asane IL vs Bryne FK   17:00 Asane IL vs Bryne FK


Link 1

Levanger FK vs Sandnes Ulf   17:00 Levanger FK vs Sandnes Ulf


Link 1

Ranheim Fotball vs Follo FK   17:00 Ranheim Fotball vs Follo FK


Link 1

Recreativo Huelva vs Girona   17:00 Recreativo Huelva vs Girona


Link 1Link 2

Fiorentina vs Cagliari   17:00 Fiorentina vs Cagliari


Link 1

Kristiansund BK vs Strommen IF   17:00 Kristiansund BK vs Strommen IF


Link 1

Baerum vs Hodd   17:00 Baerum vs Hodd


Link 1

Nest Sotra vs Sogndal   17:00 Nest Sotra vs Sogndal


Link 1

Stromsgodset vs Sandefjord   17:00 Stromsgodset vs Sandefjord


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sarpsborg 08 vs Bodo-Glimt   17:00 Sarpsborg 08 vs Bodo-Glimt


Link 1Link 2

Lillestrom vs Stabaek   17:00 Lillestrom vs Stabaek


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Haugesund vs Molde   17:00 Haugesund vs Molde


Link 1Link 2

Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce   17:00 Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SL Benfica vs FC Porto   17:00 SL Benfica vs FC Porto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Paris Saint Germain vs VFL Wolfsburg, W   17:00 Paris Saint Germain vs VFL Wolfsburg, W


Link 1

Trabzonspor vs Besiktas   17:00 Trabzonspor vs Besiktas


Link 1Link 2

Real Zaragoza vs Numancia   17:15 Real Zaragoza vs Numancia


Link 1Link 2

CD El Nacional vs CD Cuenca   17:30 CD El Nacional vs CD Cuenca


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lila Loja vs SD Quito   17:30 Lila Loja vs SD Quito


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Panathinaikos Athens AO vs Xanthi   17:30 Panathinaikos Athens AO vs Xanthi


Link 1

Panionios Athens vs Olympiacos Piraeus   17:30 Panionios Athens vs Olympiacos Piraeus


Link 1Link 2

Honved Budapest vs Debrecen   17:30 Honved Budapest vs Debrecen


Link 1

Uefa Futsal Cup   17:30 Uefa Futsal Cup


Link 1

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv   17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv


Link 1Link 2

Al Wasl vs Ajman   17:45 Al Wasl vs Ajman


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bani Yas vs Al Dhafra   17:45 Bani Yas vs Al Dhafra


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Liverpool vs Manchester City, W   17:45 Liverpool vs Manchester City, W


Link 1

PFK Litex Lovech vs CSKA Sofia   18:00 PFK Litex Lovech vs CSKA Sofia


Link 1

Hattrick - Die 2. Bundesliga   18:00 Hattrick - Die 2. Bundesliga


Link 1

Randers FC vs FC Copenhagen   18:00 Randers FC vs FC Copenhagen


Link 1Link 2

Aucas vs Club Sport Emelec   18:00 Aucas vs Club Sport Emelec


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sevilla vs Rayo Vallecano   18:00 Sevilla vs Rayo Vallecano


Link 1Link 2

HNK Rijeka vs NK Istra 1961   18:00 HNK Rijeka vs NK Istra 1961


Link 1

Toluca vs Tijuana   18:00 Toluca vs Tijuana


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sportivo Belgrano vs Los Andes   18:30 Sportivo Belgrano vs Los Andes


Link 1

Universidad Catolica vs Iquique   18:30 Universidad Catolica vs Iquique


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cobresal vs Barnechea   18:30 Cobresal vs Barnechea


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Beer Sheva   18:55 Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Beer Sheva


Link 1

Lierse vs Cercle Brugge   19:00 Lierse vs Cercle Brugge


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Antofagasta vs Universidad de Concepcion   19:00 Antofagasta vs Universidad de Concepcion


Link 1

FC Universitatea Cluj vs Steaua Bucuresti   19:00 FC Universitatea Cluj vs Steaua Bucuresti


Link 1

Maghreb Tetouan vs Chabab Hoceima   19:15 Maghreb Tetouan vs Chabab Hoceima


Link 1

Boavista FC vs Vitoria Setubal   19:15 Boavista FC vs Vitoria Setubal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CA Juventud vs Danubio FC   19:30 CA Juventud vs Danubio FC


Link 1Link 2

Napoli vs Sampdoria   19:45 Napoli vs Sampdoria


Link 1

Atletico Mineiro MG vs Caldense MG   20:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Caldense MG


Link 1

Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Santos FC   20:00 Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Santos FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

River Plate vs Universidad Catolica   20:00 River Plate vs Universidad Catolica


Link 1Link 2

Celta de Vigo vs Real Madrid   20:00 Celta de Vigo vs Real Madrid


Link 1Link 2

Leganes vs Mirandes   20:00 Leganes vs Mirandes


Link 1Link 2

Stade de Reims vs Olympique Lyon   20:00 Stade de Reims vs Olympique Lyon


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Peru	vs Uruguay   20:15 Peru vs Uruguay


Link 1

Club The Strongest vs Real Potosi   20:30 Club The Strongest vs Real Potosi


Link 1Link 2

Sport Boys vs Bolivar   20:30 Sport Boys vs Bolivar


Link 1Link 2

Cobreloa 	vs Colo Colo   20:30 Cobreloa vs Colo Colo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Deportivo Tachira vs Zamora FC   21:00 Deportivo Tachira vs Zamora FC


Link 1Link 2

Fortaleza vs Deportivo Pereira   21:00 Fortaleza vs Deportivo Pereira


Link 1Link 2

Mobilat Doppelpack   21:15 Mobilat Doppelpack


Link 1

Ecuador vs Argentina   21:30 Ecuador vs Argentina


Link 1

New York Red Bulls vs Los Angeles Galaxy   22:00 New York Red Bulls vs Los Angeles Galaxy


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CA Rentistas vs Club Nacional de Football   22:00 CA Rentistas vs Club Nacional de Football


Link 1Link 2

Sampaio Correa vs Imperatriz   22:30 Sampaio Correa vs Imperatriz


Link 1Link 2

Barcelona SC vs LDU Quito   22:30 Barcelona SC vs LDU Quito


Link 1Link 2Link 3

BBC Match of the Day   22:30 BBC Match of the Day


Link 1

Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Club Olimpia Asuncion   22:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Club Olimpia Asuncion


Link 1Link 2

Brazil vs  Paraguay   22:45 Brazil vs Paraguay


Link 1

Club Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero   23:00 Club Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero


Link 1Link 2

Universidad Chile vs Nublense   23:00 Universidad Chile vs Nublense


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chivas Guadalajara vs Club America Mexico   23:00 Chivas Guadalajara vs Club America Mexico


Link 1

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Club Alianza Lima   23:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Club Alianza Lima


Link 1Link 2

Independiente vs Alianza de Coronel Moldes   23:10 Independiente vs Alianza de Coronel Moldes


Link 1Link 2